Choose Audemars Piguet Watches, not only for a taste, for an experience, also for a new lifestyle, the lifestyle which fit you, and stand for yourself.

Personal image management can go a long way. There are many studies that suggest successful-looking people have a better chance of actually succeeding in life than people who do not look successful.What are you waiting for? Browse through our Replica Audemars Piguet 2011 New Models Watches menu now and take a look at the hottest products of our online store! Enjoy the same quality of genuine watches for a fraction of the cost!

Your Position: Replica Watches -> Replica Audemars Piguet Watches -> Replica Audemars Piguet 2011 New Models Watches-> Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore Automatic Tourbillon Carbon 26550AU.OO.A002CA.01

Audemars Piguet Watches

of (289) Audemars Piguet Watches
  • Next
  • Prev
  • Listing

Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore Automatic Tourbillon Carbon 26550AU.OO.A002CA.01

Brand: Audemars Piguet Watches

Gender: Mens

Code: 26550AU.OO.A002CA.01

Original Price: $536.8

Now Price: $244.00

Add to cart :

Box Set :

Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore Automatic Tourbillon Carbon 26550AU.OO.A002CA.01 Detail Information

Royal Oak Offshore Selfwinding Tourbillon - The automatic winding is ensured by a peripheral oscillating weight, while its is equipped with a column wheel and its Tourbillon optimizes its rating precision.
Calibre 2897 is a selfwinding movement entirely developed and produced by Audemars Piguet.
It combines a Tourbillon and a column-wheel .
The Tourbillon with its blackened titanium bridge is visible through a dial cut-out at 6 o'clock.
Setting this Tourbillon into motion represents a formidable technical challenge.
A weight of just 0.017 grams serves to balance the carriage weighing 0.45 g.
Calibre 2897 reveals its column wheel, an attribute of the finest mechanical movements and which serves to coordinate the start, stop and reset phases.
The dial features the signature Mega Tapisserie motif symbolizing this collection, composed of straight parallel lines
Its 6 o'clock opening serves to reveal the Tourbillon.
65-hour power reserve
The grooved rubber strap complies with the established Royal Oak Offshore codes and titanium pin buckle.

Condition: Brand New
Ref Number: 26550AU.OO.A002CA.01
Also Known As: 26550AUOOA002CA01
Case Size: 44 mm x 14 mm
Gender: Gents
Movement: Automatic
Functions: Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Tourbillon,
Power Reserve: 65 Hours
Caliber: AP 2897
Watch Materials: Forged Carbon
Case Back: Transparent (See-Through)
Dial Color: Black Mga Tapisserie Dial
Band Type: Black Rubber
Clasp Type: Tang
Signatures: Audemars Piguet

 

Audemars Piguet Royal Oak Offshore Automatic Tourbillon Carbon 26550AU.OO.A002CA.01

Audemars Piguet Watches,Replica Audemars Piguet Watches

We also offer a return for refund or exchange policy with Audemars Piguet Watches.All of our watches are made with the highest quality materials, including genuin cowhide leather.

Replica Audemars Piguet 2011 New Models Watches

There are four main collections which include the Replica Audemars Piguet 2011 New Models Watches Instrument, Professional, Classic and Vintage, each of which follows the exact guidelines to ensure the quality and precision is guaranteed with every watch.Replica Audemars Piguet 2011 New Models Watches is available in a complete collection of timeless styles enriched each year by new models for you.